Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Phetchabun

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Phetchabun. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Phetchabun with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,8892,417
BustAfghanistan 4,0722,530
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0572,521
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7832,351
FarahAfghanistan 4,2942,668
GardizAfghanistan 3,7172,310
GhazniAfghanistan 3,7832,351
HeratAfghanistan 4,3482,702
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,7842,351
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,6502,268
KabulAfghanistan 3,7602,336
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9352,445
KhostAfghanistan 3,6442,264
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8862,415
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,1922,605
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0252,501
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8122,369
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2962,670
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,1442,575
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9712,468
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2882,665
ShkoderAlbania 8,1105,040
TiranaAlbania 8,1005,034
VloreAlbania 8,1375,057
AdrarAlgeria 10,2266,355
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,6075,970
AlgiersAlgeria 9,6035,967
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2095,723
BatnaAlgeria 9,3715,824
BecharAlgeria 10,2736,384
BejaiaAlgeria 9,4485,871
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,3206,413
BiskraAlgeria 9,4525,874
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5775,951
ChlefAlgeria 9,7836,079
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3295,797
DjanetAlgeria 9,4305,860
DjelfaAlgeria 9,6736,011
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8496,120
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4005,841
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,7026,029
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5145,912
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3015,780
In SalahAlgeria 10,0006,214
MilianaAlgeria 9,7046,030
OranAlgeria 9,9696,195
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2146,347
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2875,771
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8706,134
TebessaAlgeria 9,2255,732
TimimounAlgeria 10,1326,296
TindoufAlgeria 10,9626,812
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4765,888
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2616,376
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,053654
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5435,930
HuamboAngola 9,9296,170
LuandaAngola 10,0666,255
LuenaAngola 9,4635,881
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3786,449
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6799,122
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5309,029
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5299,028
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3918,943
ByrdAntarctica 12,6637,869
DavisAntarctica 9,6335,986
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6959,132
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,2446,987
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,15110,658
AzulArgentina 17,08210,615
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,05110,596
BarilocheArgentina 17,17010,669
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,15510,660
CeresArgentina 17,73611,021
ChamicalArgentina 18,00811,190
ChepesArgentina 17,94611,152
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,58610,306
ConcordiaArgentina 17,33710,774
CórdobaArgentina 17,79511,058
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,78611,052
CorrientesArgentina 17,61410,946
EsquelArgentina 16,97910,551
EzeizaArgentina 17,14210,652
FormosaArgentina 17,62410,952
General PicoArgentina 17,40310,814
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,27410,734
JuninArgentina 17,32310,765
La PlataArgentina 17,08710,618
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,48911,490
La RiojaArgentina 18,12311,262
LaboulayeArgentina 17,51310,883
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,20410,069
Las LomitasArgentina 17,90611,127
Malarg EArgentina 17,70511,002
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,09010,620
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,84710,469
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,54810,904
MendozaArgentina 17,92811,141
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,93011,142
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,36810,793
NeuquenArgentina 17,30310,752
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,25110,720
OranArgentina 18,32311,386
ParanaArgentina 17,49510,872
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,35910,787
PehuajoArgentina 17,28010,738
PergaminoArgentina 17,35010,782
PigeArgentina 17,16210,665
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,74511,027
PosadasArgentina 17,36710,792
PresidenciaArgentina 17,80011,061
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,98411,175
Punta IndioArgentina 17,01510,573
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,61610,947
ReconquistaArgentina 17,60010,937
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,65110,968
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,0129,950
RivadaviaArgentina 18,14511,276
RosarioArgentina 17,43710,835
SaltaArgentina 18,34111,397
San AntonioArgentina 17,00210,565
San LuisArgentina 17,76311,038
San RafaelArgentina 17,74411,027
Santa RosaArgentina 17,35510,785
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,06011,223
SarmientoArgentina 16,65010,347
TrelewArgentina 16,77310,423
TucumanArgentina 18,19411,306
UshuaiaArgentina 15,6549,728
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,80411,063
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,86411,101
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,66710,978
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,0223,742
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,9748,062
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9434,314
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9883,721
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,7143,551
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6133,488
AmberleyAustralia 7,4064,602
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,0514,382
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,4254,614
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4662,775
CairnsAustralia 6,1323,811
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,6634,762
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7912,977
CedunaAustralia 6,4173,988
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8154,235
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,9553,700
Cobar MoAustralia 7,1484,442
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,7223,556
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,6114,730
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,0993,790
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0713,151
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5812,847
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,2061,992
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,3984,597
East SaleAustralia 7,7314,804
Esperance (po)Australia 6,0063,732
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0063,732
EssendonAustralia 7,5604,698
ForrestAustralia 5,9953,725
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,8744,893
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2373,254
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,4703,399
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8252,998
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,1125,041
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,1065,037
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2663,894
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6823,531
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,9964,969
LavertonAustralia 7,5604,698
LearmonthAustralia 4,5262,812
LongreachAustralia 6,4514,008
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,4504,008
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,1605,071
Low HeadAustralia 7,9324,929
Mackay MoAustralia 6,7014,164
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5835,955
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6462,887
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1423,195
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,5504,692
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,5704,704
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,1064,416
Mount GambierAustralia 7,3094,542
Mount IsaAustralia 5,8763,652
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,7695,449
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,7873,596
Nowra RanAustralia 7,7314,804
NuriootpaAustralia 6,9324,308
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5012,797
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,1223,804
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6053,483
Port HedlandAustralia 4,5162,806
RichmondAustralia 7,6554,757
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,9514,319
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7084,790
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7044,787
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3963,353
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,3953,353
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,4253,371
TibooburraAustralia 6,7254,179
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,3723,960
WaggaAustralia 7,5334,681
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,2182,000
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6784,771
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,4724,022
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2133,239
WoomeraAustralia 6,5194,051
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6182,870
GrazAustria 8,3595,195
InnsbruckAustria 8,6595,381
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4505,251
LinzAustria 8,4325,240
SalzburgAustria 8,5265,298
ViennaAustria 8,2725,141
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5515,314
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,8313,624
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,6193,492
GancaAzerbaijan 5,8783,652
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,7623,581
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,8733,650
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,0905,649
LerwickUk 9,0915,649
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,7603,579
QubaAzerbaijan 5,7163,552
SakiAzerbaijan 5,8233,618
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,6373,503
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,6893,535
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,6873,534
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,8313,624
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,6833,531
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,8113,611
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,8753,651
Horta, FaialAzores 11,9767,442
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8247,348
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,0737,502
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,4009,570
MuharraqBahrain 5,3103,300
ChittagongBangladesh 1,178732
DhakaBangladesh 1,369851
CharnocksBarbados 16,10510,008
BrestBelarus 7,7224,798
GomelBelarus 7,2294,492
GrodnoBelarus 7,6974,783
MinskBelarus 7,4634,637
MogilevBelarus 7,3024,538
VitebskBelarus 7,3074,541
BrusselsBelgium 9,0655,633
D’UccleBelgium 9,0655,633
OstendeBelgium 9,1485,684
Belize CityBelize 16,09910,004
BeninBenin 10,7366,671
BohiconBenin 10,7426,675
CotonouBenin 10,7366,671
KandiBenin 10,5176,535
NatitingouBenin 10,7066,653
ParakouBenin 10,6116,593
SaveBenin 10,6716,631
BermudaBermuda 14,3838,938
La PazBolivia 18,87811,731
Santa CruzBolivia 18,34411,399
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1755,080
FrancistownBotswana 9,0535,626
MaunBotswana 9,4035,843
TshaneBotswana 9,7026,029
AimoresBrazil 16,0129,950
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,6579,729
AltamiraBrazil 16,75310,410
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,48410,865
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,33610,152
ApodiBrazil 15,3889,562
AracajuBrazil 15,4669,610
AracuaiBrazil 16,10210,006
AragarcasBrazil 17,17410,672
AraxaBrazil 16,62710,332
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,4029,571
BageBrazil 17,01510,573
BambuiBrazil 16,52710,270
BarbacenaBrazil 16,29210,124
BarbalhaBrazil 15,6039,696
BarcelosBrazil 17,56610,916
BarraBrazil 16,12110,018
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,16110,042
BarreirasBrazil 16,34110,155
BelémBrazil 16,29510,126
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,31310,137
BelterraBrazil 16,98510,554
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,16710,046
Bom JesusBrazil 16,80710,444
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,19510,064
BrasiliaBrazil 16,71510,387
BrevesBrazil 16,50410,256
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,0179,953
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,10410,007
CabroboBrazil 15,6449,721
CaceresBrazil 17,75611,034
CaetiteBrazil 16,12410,020
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,2389,469
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,42310,827
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,13110,645
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,46810,234
Campos SalesBrazil 15,7069,760
CanavieirasBrazil 15,7589,792
CaparaoBrazil 16,09710,003
CapinopolisBrazil 16,90410,504
CaratingaBrazil 16,12610,021
CaravelasBrazil 15,8119,825
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,26510,107
CarolinaBrazil 16,45910,228
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,88010,489
CataguasesBrazil 16,18110,055
CatalaoBrazil 16,73310,398
CatanduvaBrazil 16,83110,459
CaxiasBrazil 15,9379,904
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,85910,476
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,1389,407
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,23710,090
ChapecoBrazil 17,06610,605
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,56310,914
CipoBrazil 15,6269,710
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,68210,366
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,25910,104
CordeiroBrazil 16,14410,032
CorrentinaBrazil 16,34310,156
CorumbaBrazil 17,73711,022
CoximBrazil 17,45210,845
CrateusBrazil 15,6719,738
CuiabaBrazil 17,58510,927
CuritibaBrazil 16,79310,435
DiamantinaBrazil 16,27410,113
DiamantinoBrazil 17,60510,940
DouradosBrazil 17,41610,822
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,27410,113
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,91810,513
EspinosaBrazil 16,16010,042
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,7599,171
FloraniaBrazil 15,3019,508
FlorestaBrazil 15,5659,672
FlorianoBrazil 15,9759,927
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,66810,358
FormosaBrazil 16,64810,345
FortalezaBrazil 15,4029,571
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,30610,754
FrancaBrazil 16,67610,363
GaranhunsBrazil 15,3559,542
GoianiaBrazil 16,86310,479
GoiasBrazil 16,95110,533
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,10110,005
GrajauBrazil 16,29510,126
GuairaBrazil 17,31710,761
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,4639,609
GuaratingaBrazil 15,8349,839
IbiriteBrazil 16,32510,144
IguatuBrazil 15,5719,676
IlheusBrazil 15,7589,792
ImperatrizBrazil 16,39210,186
IndaialBrazil 16,75010,408
IpameriBrazil 16,75410,411
IraiBrazil 17,12110,639
IreceBrazil 15,9889,935
ItaberabaBrazil 15,8639,857
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,33810,774
ItaitubaBrazil 17,17710,674
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,19310,062
ItaperunaBrazil 16,09710,003
ItapevaBrazil 16,78610,431
ItirucuBrazil 15,8289,835
ItuacuBrazil 15,9809,930
IvinhemaBrazil 17,32510,766
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,90810,507
JacobinaBrazil 15,8369,841
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,3549,541
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,1279,400
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,54310,280
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,24710,096
LavrasBrazil 16,42010,204
LencoisBrazil 15,9659,921
LinharesBrazil 15,9079,885
LondrinaBrazil 17,02710,581
MacapaBrazil 16,46010,228
MacauBrazil 15,2479,475
MaceioBrazil 15,2909,501
MachadoBrazil 16,51210,261
ManausBrazil 17,48110,863
MarabaBrazil 16,55310,286
MaringaBrazil 17,10310,628
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,86610,480
Monte AzulBrazil 16,15410,038
Monte SantoBrazil 15,6939,752
MonteiroBrazil 15,3849,560
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,29210,124
Morada NovaBrazil 15,4299,588
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,9179,891
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,16010,042
ObidosBrazil 16,99410,560
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,3919,564
ParacatuBrazil 16,61410,324
ParanaBrazil 16,65210,348
ParanaguaBrazil 16,71710,388
ParanaibaBrazil 17,07110,608
ParintinsBrazil 17,15110,658
ParnaibaBrazil 15,7029,757
Passo FundoBrazil 17,00410,567
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,58310,305
PaulistanaBrazil 15,8229,832
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,5509,663
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,0109,949
PeixeBrazil 16,71510,387
PetrolinaBrazil 15,7919,812
PicosBrazil 15,8249,833
PiraiBrazil 16,29710,127
PirenopolisBrazil 16,82610,456
PompeuBrazil 16,42410,206
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,49910,874
Porto De MozBrazil 16,67510,362
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,94710,531
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,18611,301
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,82610,456
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,68610,369
PosseBrazil 16,52510,269
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,5299,650
RecifeBrazil 15,1619,421
RemansoBrazil 15,9699,923
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,62011,571
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,22010,079
Rio NegroBrazil 16,82810,457
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,04610,593
SalvadorBrazil 15,6689,736
Santa MariaBrazil 17,06010,601
SantaremBrazil 16,94810,532
SantosBrazil 16,52810,271
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,71110,385
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,89710,500
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,4709,613
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,77310,423
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,23610,710
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,41610,201
Sao LuisBrazil 15,9349,901
Sao MateusBrazil 15,8819,869
São PauloBrazil 16,56410,293
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,68210,366
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,64511,586
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,7889,811
SerrinhaBrazil 15,6879,748
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,34610,157
SobralBrazil 15,5809,682
SoureBrazil 16,26410,107
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,26310,106
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,83510,462
SurubimBrazil 15,2409,470
TaguatingaBrazil 16,49910,253
TarauacaBrazil 18,74411,648
TauaBrazil 15,6759,741
TefeBrazil 17,89311,119
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,0529,975
TeresinaBrazil 15,8919,875
TiriosBrazil 16,75510,412
TorresBrazil 16,71910,389
TracuateuaBrazil 16,12610,021
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,11710,637
TriunfoBrazil 15,4969,630
TucuruiBrazil 16,53410,274
TuriacuBrazil 16,0069,946
UaupesBrazil 17,76611,040
UbatubaBrazil 16,40810,196
UberabaBrazil 16,73010,396
VassourasBrazil 16,27510,114
VicosaBrazil 16,19910,066
VitoriaBrazil 15,9379,903
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,9539,914
Ze DocaBrazil 16,11210,012
BurgasBulgaria 7,4554,633
LomBulgaria 7,7914,841
PlevenBulgaria 7,6844,775
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6814,773
SadovoBulgaria 7,6674,764
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8094,853
SofiaBulgaria 7,7904,841
VarnaBulgaria 7,4154,608
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,9346,795
BurundiBurundi 8,1855,086
Phnom PenhCambodia 674419
SiemreapCambodia 448278
BatouriCameroon 9,5255,919
DoualaCameroon 10,0336,234
GarouaCameroon 9,4805,891
MamfeCameroon 10,0266,230
MarouaCameroon 9,3555,813
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5215,917
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8736,135
YaoundeCameroon 9,8486,120
YokoCameroon 9,7046,030
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5687,189
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5807,196
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5955,963
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,5907,824
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,9815,581
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,5307,786
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,6567,865
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,7717,936
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5827,197
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9186,784
Banff, AbCanada 11,6937,266
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9948,074
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,0557,491
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,8837,384
Bissett, MbCanada 12,3367,666
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4527,116
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,0868,132
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8096,717
Brandon, MbCanada 12,3537,676
Broadview, SkCanada 12,2337,602
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,5976,585
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1366,920
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,0658,119
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9686,816
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2416,364
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,7627,309
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,2776,386
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3487,052
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,6646,627
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5246,540
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,3567,057
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,7566,062
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1226,911
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9026,775
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,9427,421
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7707,314
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6427,856
Charlo, NbCanada 12,7457,920
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,8707,997
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,8647,994
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3107,028
Chatham, NbCanada 12,8367,976
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,0866,889
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,2027,582
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,1067,523
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,5427,172
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9046,154
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3176,411
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,5927,203
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,7847,944
Comox, BcCanada 11,3857,075
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,5306,543
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,0416,861
Coronation, AbCanada 11,7737,316
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8247,348
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,3147,652
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,2277,598
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1066,902
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,4806,512
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,4157,715
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,5346,546
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,7257,907
Dryden, OnCanada 12,5217,781
Earlton, OnCanada 12,9118,023
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,5787,195
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,5507,177
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,5577,182
Edson, AbCanada 11,4437,111
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1186,909
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,1696,941
Estevan, SkCanada 12,3377,667
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8906,767
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2865,770
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,8037,335
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1526,930
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3497,052
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7516,681
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,8587,369
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5566,560
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0086,840
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0426,861
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0296,853
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,9718,060
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,9778,064
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0556,870
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,3607,681
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,7867,324
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5167,156
Golden, BcCanada 11,6247,223
Goose, NfCanada 12,0617,495
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,0768,126
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2066,964
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,0428,104
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,7207,904
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9836,204
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,0498,108
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,0238,092
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,3868,318
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,0607,494
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5018,390
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8166,721
Hope, BcCanada 11,5827,197
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6125,973
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,6867,262
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6405,991
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,0556,870
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,3185,790
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,6587,245
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5217,159
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,6847,882
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,6847,882
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6337,229
Kenora, OnCanada 12,4957,765
Kingston, OnCanada 13,2678,244
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3405,804
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,2006,338
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,6727,253
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,0918,135
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,6757,255
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,8307,973
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,1796,325
Langara, BcCanada 10,6336,608
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,3307,662
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9427,421
London, OnCanada 13,3988,326
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,5226,538
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,6077,213
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5087,151
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5776,573
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,0338,099
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0877,511
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8716,134
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9976,833
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,9937,452
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4567,119
Moncton, NbCanada 12,9178,027
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,7077,896
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,1058,143
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,1138,148
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,1457,547
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,4827,757
Morden, MbCanada 12,4767,753
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,1878,195
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,7437,297
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4787,132
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,4217,719
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,2357,603
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0826,265
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,8187,344
North Bay, OnCanada 13,0328,098
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,1418,166
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,1428,167
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1716,942
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,5386,549
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6657,249
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,0778,126
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,2698,246
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,3877,697
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4157,094
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,6327,850
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1856,950
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,3977,703
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,8557,367
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1566,932
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7626,687
Princeton, BcCanada 12,1457,547
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,8166,100
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,9458,044
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2346,981
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,6707,252
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,3697,686
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,1637,558
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,1637,558
Resolute, NtCanada 9,8166,100
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,6017,209
Roberval, QcCanada 12,7637,931
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,0358,100
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0567,492
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,0258,094
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7676,691
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5386,549
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,7917,948
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9267,411
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,9968,076
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,0127,465
Scott, SkCanada 11,8387,356
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,5027,769
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,0498,109
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,0978,139
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4765,888
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,5227,781
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,5057,771
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3537,055
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8776,759
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,5167,778
Summerside, PeCanada 12,8637,993
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,0787,506
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,0747,503
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,8027,956
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,3896,456
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8396,735
Teslin, YtCanada 10,2366,361
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,9057,398
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0086,841
Thompson, MbCanada 11,7877,324
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,7357,914
Timmins, OnCanada 12,7837,943
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3907,078
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,3368,287
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,3318,284
Trenton, OnCanada 13,2818,253
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,1317,538
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,7757,939
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1506,929
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,8437,981
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5147,155
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,6157,218
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,6747,255
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5457,174
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5517,178
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,2177,592
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,3538,298
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4036,464
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,0966,274
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,2088,208
Windsor, OnCanada 13,4738,372
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,4207,718
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,0447,484
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,1898,196
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7086,654
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,1457,547
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,5927,204
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,6397,233
SalCape Verde 12,8647,994
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,0855,646
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,4585,256
AbecheChad 8,5645,322
FayaChad 8,6305,362
MoundouChad 9,2195,729
N’DjamenaChad 9,2225,731
AntofagastaChile 18,84111,708
AricaChile 19,08711,861
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,67110,359
ChicoChile 16,59810,314
ChillanChile 17,67610,984
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,68210,988
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,51211,503
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,72910,396
Curico-General FreireChile 17,82011,073
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,99311,803
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,65310,348
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,4829,621
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,32611,388
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,27010,732
ParronChile 17,87111,105
Puerto AysenChile 16,74410,405
Puerto MonttChile 17,18110,677
Punta ArenasChile 15,8899,874
QuinteroChile 18,02211,199
SantiagoChile 17,94911,154
SewellChile 17,87911,110
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,45910,849
ValdiviaChile 17,36110,788
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,35210,783
VallenarChile 18,36511,412
ValparaisoChile 18,01611,195
AltaiChina 3,6802,287
BeijingChina 2,9941,861
ChangchunChina 3,8052,365
ChangduChina 1,6851,047
ChangshaChina 1,7781,105
ChengduChina 1,6121,002
ChongqingChina 1,554966
DuianChina 2,2291,385
ErlianChina 3,1951,985
GanzhouChina 1,7761,104
GuangzhouChina 1,493928
HaikouChina 1,039646
HailarChina 4,0152,495
HamiChina 3,0221,878
HetanChina 3,1041,929
JiuquanChina 2,6071,620
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,5212,188
KashiChina 3,5352,197
KunmingChina 967601
LanzhouChina 2,2041,369
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,7911,113
NanchangChina 2,0291,261
NanjingChina 2,4821,543
NanningChina 1,011628
PingbianChina 2,0621,282
QingdaoChina 2,8911,796
QiqiharChina 4,0242,501
RuoqiangChina 2,8121,747
ShanghaiChina 2,6321,635
ShantouChina 1,7971,117
ShenyangChina 3,5322,195
TaiyuanChina 2,6081,621
TaoyuanChina 2,2921,424
TengchongChina 1,004624
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,2982,049
Xi’AnChina 2,1331,325
XichangChina 1,280795
YanjiChina 3,9802,473
YichangChina 1,8911,175
YinchuanChina 2,4991,553
YiningChina 3,5832,227
ZhengzhouChina 2,3831,481
ZhijiangChina 1,507936
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,09211,243
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,02311,199
AraucaColombia 17,25410,722
BarranquillaColombia 16,94510,530
Benito SalasColombia 17,82311,075
BogotáColombia 17,60910,942
Camilo DazaColombia 17,21710,699
El CaranoColombia 17,54010,899
Las GaviotasColombia 17,52410,890
MatecanaColombia 17,62710,954
PeralesColombia 17,65910,974
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,20910,694
Rafael NunezColombia 17,00310,566
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,77310,423
Simon BolivarColombia 16,90810,507
VanguardiaColombia 17,65310,970
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,34011,397
YariguiesColombia 17,34910,781
MoroniComoros 7,0954,409
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,02010,576
LimonCosta Rica 17,04410,591
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,00610,568
San JoseCosta Rica 17,02710,581
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4475,249
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2195,108
SibenikCroatia 8,3785,206
SplitCroatia 8,3395,182
ZagrebCroatia 8,3385,181
CamagueyCuba 15,8079,823
CasablancaCuba 15,5959,691
HavanaCuba 15,6159,703
WillemstadCuraçao 16,65110,347
FamagustaCyprus 6,9154,297
LarnacaCyprus 6,9454,315
LimassolCyprus 6,9994,349
NicosiaCyprus 6,9744,334
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2365,118
ChebCzech Republic 8,5275,299
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1265,050
PragueCzech Republic 8,3955,217
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3465,187
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9815,581
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6906,022
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6805,394
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9055,534
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4195,232
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2595,132
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6805,394
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6855,397
MarstalDenmark 8,5605,320
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4595,257
OdenseDenmark 8,5545,316
RandersDenmark 8,5585,318
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2855,148
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6345,365
TønderDenmark 8,6625,383
TylstrupDenmark 8,5505,313
TystofteDenmark 8,5025,283
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4905,276
VestervigDenmark 8,6555,378
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,2623,891
Melville HallDominica 15,9729,925
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,9069,884
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,9229,894
AzuaDominican Republic 16,0329,962
BaniDominican Republic 16,0459,971
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,0729,987
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,9759,927
CabreraDominican Republic 15,8879,872
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,9869,934
CotuiDominican Republic 15,9509,911
DajabonDominican Republic 15,9339,901
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,0639,982
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,0259,958
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,9589,916
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,8989,879
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,9649,920
HigueyDominican Republic 15,9649,920
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,0279,959
ImbertDominican Republic 15,8929,876
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,9619,918
JimaniDominican Republic 16,0749,989
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,9959,939
La VegaDominican Republic 15,9499,911
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,0109,949
LuperonDominican Republic 15,8869,872
MichesDominican Republic 15,9349,902
MocaDominican Republic 15,9309,899
MoncionDominican Republic 15,9409,906
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,9019,881
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,9749,926
NaguaDominican Republic 15,9149,889
NeybaDominican Republic 16,0499,973
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,10410,007
PimentelDominican Republic 15,9429,907
PoloDominican Republic 16,0899,998
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,8919,875
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,0199,955
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,8929,875
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,9339,901
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0039,945
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,9369,903
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,9289,898
SamanaDominican Republic 15,9189,892
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,0149,952
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,9489,910
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,0219,956
San JuanDominican Republic 16,0099,948
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,9829,931
SanchezDominican Republic 15,9269,896
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,9279,897
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,9389,904
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,0169,952
TamayoDominican Republic 16,0539,975
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,9989,941
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,9379,903
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,9139,888
YamasaDominican Republic 15,9839,932
YasicaDominican Republic 15,9059,884
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,65110,347
CanarEcuador 18,47111,478
GuayaquilEcuador 18,42411,449
IzobambaEcuador 18,22811,327
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,18411,300
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,63611,581
MilagroEcuador 18,42111,447
OtavaloEcuador 18,16111,285
PichilingueEcuador 18,30911,377
PortoviejoEcuador 18,29411,368
PuyoEcuador 18,35211,404
QuitoEcuador 18,20611,313
RumipambaEcuador 18,30111,372
San GabrielEcuador 18,11711,258
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,3104,543
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,0824,401
AswanEgypt 7,1154,422
AsyutEgypt 7,2544,508
BahariyaEgypt 7,4444,626
Beni SuefEgypt 7,2224,488
CairoEgypt 7,1814,462
DabaaEgypt 7,4544,632
DakhlaEgypt 7,4784,647
El ArishEgypt 6,9424,314
El TorEgypt 6,9834,339
FarafraEgypt 7,5514,692
HelwanEgypt 7,1894,468
HurguadaEgypt 6,9874,342
IsmailiaEgypt 7,0974,410
KhargaEgypt 7,3224,550
KosseirEgypt 6,9444,315
LuxorEgypt 7,1044,414
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,5664,702
MinyaEgypt 7,2694,517
Port-SaidEgypt 7,0924,407
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,8624,264
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,9124,295
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,0604,387
SalloumEgypt 7,7564,820
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,7624,823
SohagEgypt 7,1934,470
St. KatrineEgypt 6,9384,311
TahrirEgypt 7,2444,501
TantaEgypt 7,2144,483
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,46610,232
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,48010,241
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,44210,217
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,47510,238
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1436,303
AsmaraEritrea 6,6314,120
AssabEritrea 6,2743,899
MassawaEritrea 6,5684,081
TallinEstonia 7,6814,773
TartuEstonia 7,5674,702
VilsandiEstonia 7,8384,871
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,7904,220
GonderEthiopia 6,8474,255
NegeleEthiopia 6,8134,233
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6789,742
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,2965,777
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,3365,802
Laucala BayFiji 9,2915,773
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,1765,702
NandiFiji 9,1765,702
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,6646,005
HelsinkiFinland 7,6854,776
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6674,764
JoensuuFinland 7,4494,629
JokioinenFinland 7,7504,816
JyvskylFinland 7,6464,751
KajaaniFinland 7,5704,704
KuopioFinland 7,5504,692
KuusamoFinland 7,5294,679
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4994,660
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9464,938
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8094,853
OuluFinland 7,6884,778
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6644,762
TampereFinland 7,7394,809
TurkuFinland 7,8164,857
VaasaFinland 7,8504,878
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9865,584
BiarritzFrance 9,7416,053
BordeauxFrance 9,6265,982
BrestFrance 9,7466,056
CaenFrance 9,4475,870
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3775,827
DijonFrance 9,1195,666
GourdonFrance 9,4745,887
GrenobleFrance 9,1335,676
Le MansFrance 9,4475,870
LilleFrance 9,1575,690
LyonFrance 9,1765,702
MarseilleFrance 9,2255,733
MontpellierFrance 9,3175,790
NancyFrance 8,9965,590
NantesFrance 9,6045,968
NiceFrance 9,0645,632
ParisFrance 9,2665,758
PerpignanFrance 9,4305,860
StrasbourgFrance 8,8995,530
ToulonFrance 9,1815,705
ToulouseFrance 9,5145,912
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,26410,107
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,49010,247
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,26510,107
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,28110,117
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,35610,164
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,4778,375
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,2907,637
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,2897,637
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,4498,357
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,1308,781
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,9518,048
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,6597,866
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,5144,048
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9234,923
BitamGabon 9,9076,156
CocobeachGabon 10,1426,302
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8026,091
LambarnGabon 10,1286,294
LastourvilleGabon 9,8676,131
LibrevilleGabon 10,1786,325
MakokouGabon 9,8076,094
MayumbaGabon 10,1686,319
MitzicGabon 9,9426,178
MkamboGabon 9,6796,015
MoandaGabon 9,8266,106
MouilaGabon 10,0816,264
Port-GentilGabon 10,2866,392
TchibanGabon 10,1126,283
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,92411,138
BanjulGambia 12,4117,712
SukhumiGeorgia 6,3543,948
TbilisiGeorgia 6,0143,737
BerlinGermany 8,4225,234
BrockenGermany 8,6155,354
CologneGermany 8,8825,520
DresdenGermany 8,4135,228
ErfurtGermany 8,6085,349
EssenGermany 8,8715,512
FichtelbergGermany 8,4815,270
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7885,461
GeisenheimGermany 8,8405,493
GorlitzGermany 8,3305,176
HamburgGermany 8,6185,355
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6195,356
HannoverGermany 8,6645,384
HelgolandGermany 8,7425,432
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6735,389
KarlsruheGermany 8,8335,489
KasselGermany 8,7065,410
KonstanzGermany 8,8095,474
LeipzigGermany 8,5025,283
LindenbergGermany 8,3715,202
MagdeburgGermany 8,5445,309
MunichGermany 8,6025,346
MünsterGermany 8,8135,477
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4225,234
NurembergGermany 8,6305,363
NurnbergGermany 8,6335,365
PotsdamGermany 8,4405,244
RostockGermany 8,4735,265
SchleswigGermany 8,6285,362
StuttgartGermany 8,7835,458
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9365,553
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6835,396
AccraGhana 11,0306,854
KumasiGhana 11,1426,924
TamaleGhana 10,9736,819
GibraltarGibraltar 10,3466,429
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5934,719
AthensGreece 7,8084,852
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8084,852
ChiosGreece 7,5914,717
CorfuGreece 8,1135,042
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9714,953
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,7074,789
IoanninaGreece 8,0364,993
KalamataGreece 7,9674,951
KerkiraGreece 8,1135,042
Kythira IslandGreece 7,8894,903
LamiaGreece 7,9084,914
LarissaGreece 7,9004,909
LemnosGreece 7,6724,768
LimnosGreece 7,6584,759
MethoniGreece 7,9994,970
MilosGreece 7,7574,820
MitiliniGreece 7,5474,690
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,5514,692
NaxosGreece 7,6704,766
PatrasGreece 7,9764,956
RhodesGreece 7,4364,621
SamosGreece 7,5304,679
Skiros IslandGreece 7,7304,804
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8014,848
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8444,874
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9274,926
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0575,007
AasiaatGreenland 10,3236,415
AmmassalikGreenland 10,2646,378
AputiteqGreenland 9,9286,170
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,9435,558
FrederikshbGreenland 10,9226,787
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,5166,535
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,2406,364
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,4235,855
JakobshavnGreenland 10,2416,364
JulianehbGreenland 10,9516,805
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,4566,497
Kap TobinGreenland 9,4285,859
NanortalikGreenland 10,9826,824
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,8916,768
NordGreenland 8,6305,363
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,7576,685
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6556,000
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,9266,790
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,4536,495
UpernavikGreenland 9,9546,186
UummannaqGreenland 10,1146,285
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,9129,888
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,9149,889
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,33210,149
BokeGuinea 12,3457,671
ConakryGuinea 12,2807,631
FaranahGuinea 11,9697,438
KankanGuinea 11,8077,337
KindiaGuinea 12,1847,571
KissidougouGuinea 11,9257,410
LabeGuinea 12,0757,503
MacentaGuinea 11,8997,394
MamouGuinea 12,0927,514
NzerekoreGuinea 11,8037,334
SiguiriGuinea 11,7527,303
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,3827,694
GeorgetownGuyana 16,57110,298
TimehriGuyana 16,60410,318
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,0789,991
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7726,694
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4296,481
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5936,582
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,2686,381
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3395,182
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5866,578
CatacamasHonduras 16,44510,219
CholutecaHonduras 16,58310,305
La CeibaHonduras 16,33210,149
La MesaHonduras 16,33210,149
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,45410,225
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,37710,177
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,50310,255
TelaHonduras 16,31710,139
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,513940
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,513940
BudapestHungary 8,0865,025
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0735,017
DebrecenHungary 7,8914,904
KeszthelyHungary 8,2285,113
MiskolcHungary 7,9524,941
PecsHungary 8,1625,072
SzegedHungary 8,0164,981
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2665,137
AkureyriIceland 9,5945,962
DalatangiIceland 9,4395,866
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,5595,940
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,7086,033
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,4675,883
ReykhólarIceland 9,7646,067
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8406,114
StykkisholmurIceland 9,8086,095
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,8236,104
AgraIndia 2,6621,654
AhmedabadIndia 3,0691,907
AkolaIndia 2,5831,605
AllahabadIndia 2,2481,397
AmritsarIndia 3,1451,955
BangaloreIndia 2,5621,592
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,8331,760
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,6711,038
BikanerIndia 3,1321,946
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,2861,421
CherrapunjiIndia 1,384860
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,384860
DaltonganjIndia 1,9711,225
DarbhangaIndia 1,9121,188
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,384860
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,381858
DumkaIndia 1,6891,050
DwarkaIndia 3,4212,126
GoaIndia 2,9221,816
GuwahatiIndia 1,461908
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,4141,500
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,7421,704
JagdalpurIndia 2,0451,271
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,504935
KotaIndia 2,7971,738
KozhikodeIndia 2,7971,738
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,0681,907
LudhianaIndia 3,0171,875
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,8551,774
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,6281,633
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,0111,871
MusulipatnamIndia 2,1341,326
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,3821,480
New DelhiIndia 2,7981,739
PambanIndia 2,5051,557
PuneIndia 2,9021,804
SagarIndia 2,4761,539
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2772,037
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,7691,721
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,7691,721
VeravalIndia 3,2762,036
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,9021,182
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,7192,311
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,6201,628
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,5921,610
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,8512,393
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,0791,913
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0912,542
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,456905
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,1283,187
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,9331,201
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,0381,266
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,8082,988
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,2972,049
AbadanIran 5,5653,458
ArakIran 5,4623,394
BabolsarIran 5,2563,266
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7492,951
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,5503,449
Bandar LengehIran 4,8973,043
BirjandIran 4,5792,845
BushehrIran 5,3073,298
ChahbaharIran 4,3082,677
DezfulIran 5,5663,459
EsfahanIran 5,2623,270
IranshahrIran 4,3232,686
KermanIran 4,7322,940
KermanshahIran 5,7063,546
Khoram AbadIran 5,5913,474
MashhadIran 4,6392,883
OroomiehIran 5,9373,689
RamsarIran 5,4333,376
RashtIran 5,5333,438
SemnanIran 5,1633,208
ShahroudIran 5,0483,137
ShirazIran 5,1403,194
TabrizIran 5,8363,627
TeheranIran 5,3513,325
YazdIran 5,0123,114
ZahedanIran 4,3452,700
ZanjanIran 5,6203,493
BaghdadIraq 5,9643,706
BasraIraq 5,6113,487
BelmulletIreland 9,8346,111
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7636,067
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7996,089
ClonesIreland 9,6716,010
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,7466,056
CorkIreland 9,8566,125
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8596,126
DublinIreland 9,6485,996
KilkennyIreland 9,7506,059
Malin HeadIreland 9,6255,981
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7026,029
ShannonIreland 9,8446,117
ValentiaIreland 9,9636,191
EilatIsrael 6,8454,254
HaifaIsrael 6,8234,240
JerusalemIsrael 6,8074,230
Tel AvivIsrael 6,8364,248
AlbengaItaly 8,9825,581
AlgheroItaly 9,0625,631
AmendolaItaly 8,4335,240
AnconaItaly 8,5695,325
ArezzoItaly 8,7055,409
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3535,191
BergamoItaly 8,8205,481
BolognaItaly 8,7245,421
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6795,393
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4555,254
BrindisiItaly 8,2625,134
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0365,615
CameriItaly 8,9015,531
CampobassoItaly 8,5195,294
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9645,570
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0025,594
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0735,638
Cape MeleItaly 8,9815,581
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4975,280
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5685,324
CerviaItaly 8,6535,377
CiampinoItaly 8,6835,395
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7785,455
Cisa PassItaly 8,8315,488
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7385,430
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6165,354
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5795,331
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3655,198
DecimomannuItaly 9,0415,618
DobbiacoItaly 8,6065,348
FalconaraItaly 8,5825,333
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7485,436
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4475,249
FonniItaly 8,9975,591
FrontoneItaly 8,6345,365
FrosinoneItaly 8,6285,361
GelaItaly 8,6495,375
GenoaItaly 8,9175,541
GhediItaly 8,7815,457
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3455,186
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5765,329
GrossetoItaly 8,7845,458
GrottaglieItaly 8,3115,165
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9565,565
GuidoniaItaly 8,6665,385
IstranaItaly 8,6365,367
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8275,485
LatinaItaly 8,6625,383
LatronicoItaly 8,4355,241
LecceItaly 8,2545,129
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8375,492
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3555,192
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5115,289
MilanItaly 8,8575,504
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,8955,527
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7845,458
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5625,321
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9545,564
PadovaItaly 8,6595,381
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7075,411
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7045,409
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7215,420
PantelleriaItaly 8,8515,500
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7935,464
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9935,588
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6605,382
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5405,307
PiacenzaItaly 8,8365,491
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8145,477
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6485,374
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6725,389
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4415,246
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6975,404
PrizziItaly 8,7045,409
RadicofaniItaly 8,7245,421
Resia PassItaly 8,7315,426
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6325,364
RivoltoItaly 8,5585,318
Rolle PassItaly 8,6475,374
RomeItaly 8,6865,398
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7115,413
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5295,300
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0165,603
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4105,226
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2445,123
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8365,491
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0375,616
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4175,230
SigonellaItaly 8,5825,333
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3245,173
TarvisioItaly 8,5085,287
TermoliItaly 8,4825,271
TorinoItaly 8,9865,584
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9875,585
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7805,456
TrevicoItaly 8,4815,270
TrevisoItaly 8,6315,363
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5105,288
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9905,586
UdineItaly 8,5435,309
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7035,408
VeniceItaly 8,6215,357
VeronaItaly 8,7375,429
VicenzaItaly 8,6825,395